Girl You Bout It by HotShot
01 May 2013 | Hip Hop / Rap

HotShot – Hip-Hop/Rap Artist

HotShot – Hip-Hop/Rap Artist
Birth name
Andrew Lopez
Born
16 March 1981
Birthplace
Brooklyn, NY
Genres
Hip-Hop
Years active
2003

HotShot – Music Artist & Engineer

Check out my RatedStars Edition: Q&A with HotShot – Upcoming Music Artist & Sound Engineer Article

 

moncler outlet moncler outlet online peuterey outlet peuterey outlet online moncler outlet moncler outlet moncler outlet moncler outlet piumini moncler outlet piumini moncler outlet piumini moncler outlet piumini moncler outlet parajumpers pas cher parajumpers pas cher parajumpers pas cher parajumpers pas cher parajumpers pas cher parajumpers pas cher moncler sito ufficiale moncler sito ufficiale outlet hogan online outlet hogan online outlet hogan online outlet hogan online